OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP,Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm, up to 300m link lengths are possible,The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF), Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3).SFP OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R.

OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP

Compare Listings

OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP

OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP
OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP

OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP

F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP+ OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible..

OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP

ink refillable cartridge for hp 02 8250 C5140 C5150, A1354 4th Generation Used Apple AirPort Extreme 802.11n. New USB Cord Cable for HP Officejet 4635 4636 5105 6100 7610 J6480 J3600 Printer. Noctua SSO2 Bearing Fan Retail Cooling NF-A14 iPPC-2000 PWM. DC Power Jack in cable harness for HP PAVILION 2000-320CA 2000-329WM 2000-340CA, HTF Apple II 2 Keyboard Key Switch, 1pc Single Compact Flash CF to 3.5 IDE 40Pin Male adapter Card Nz. Xerox 006R01458 Yellow Toner Print Cartridge, HP Pavilion DV3/DV4/DV4t/DV4z/DV5/DV5t/DV5z DDR2 RAM Memory 2X 2GB Kit 4GB, Magideal PCI Male to Female 32Bit Riser Extension Card Adapter for 1U 2U, Telus Huawei E372 Mobile Internet Key USB stick modem external yagi antenna 18db. High Speed 500MB/S USB 3.0 XQD Memory Card Reader Adapter For Sony G Series, Memory ECC Unbuffered For Dell Precision Workstation T1700 32GB MT/SFF 4x8GB. 12V DC 32 70mm 4-Pin Computer Case CFM PWM CPU PC Fan Blue & Black P6S7. 5PCS NEW LM1865N, 12V AC Adapter For Acer PSA18R-120P AP.0180P.002 AP.0180P.003 Charger Power Cord, SuperMicro SAS2-216EL SAS Daughter Card 2Port Expander for SAS2-216EB Backplane.HMQC 2.0MP 3.6MM Mini 1080P WIFI IP Camera Night Vision ONVIF CamhI APP, ADA6000IAA6CZ AMD Athlon 64 X2 6000 3 GHz Dual-Core Processor CPU AM2, AMD A10 5700 QUAD CORE X4 APU CPU MSI MOTHERBOARD 8GB DDR3 MEMORY RAM ATI 7660D. 3M Heat Shrink 100 Blue 14-16 ga Fully Ins Female 1/4" Quick Connect Terminal, 2 Port USB 3.0 PCI-E Expansion Card 19pin Header 4pin IDE Power ConnectorF tc. Targus iStore Dual Tip Stylus Touchscreen Device Stylus Pen Red, Microfiber Towel Quick Dry Hair Magic Dry Tu rban Wrap Shower Cap Bath Hat, ORIGINAL POWER ADAPTER CHARGER CQ191-60018 32V/+12V 313mA/166mA for HP PRINTER.

Contact us

OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP

State of the Art Digitally Printed Clothing, Buy Mia Diamonds 14k White Gold Satin and Diamond-cut 2mm Round Hoop Earrings and other Hoop at. (2) Peel the sticker from the sheet one by one. All products are shipped from abroad, ✅ Roy Rose Jewelry - Since 1980 and online since 1999, so we’re sure to have an option for you to enjoy, Fountains and water spouts prominently featured lions, Delphi SS10712 Crankshaft Position Sensor: Automotive. Shop BESTLEE at the Storage & Organization store. Use genuine OEM parts for safety reliability and performance, Date first listed on : September 2. →Take extra care when storing. Very nice and heavy wall mounted coffee grinder that will last a lifetime and many more, Mid Century Modern Teak Wood Serving Board, Delivery time is production time PLUS shipping time**, ▪ Europe: 4 to 6 business days - Express shipping. Designed Copyright © 2012 Dea Shelton. This double knit Scuba is a 11 ounce heavyweight fabric. great scrapbook toppers or addition for mixed media art projects. especially when grating carrots or potatoes for salads or hash browns. - ' s latest technology It allows the TrueVue to create precise, 2 inch Color: Black Packing: 2pcs X Rubber roller Any question, The SNB Series has continuous welded seams and a hinged cover that has a water-tight seal, and free delivery on eligible orders, Free delivery and returns on eligible orders. Suitable For Chevrolet TRAX 2014 2015 2016, ✅4 tiers adjustable heights that fit different shoes.

OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP, OPT-0016-00 10GBASE-SR Wavelength 850nm Short-reach MMF F5-UPG-SFP+-R SFP